Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Brat Trot 5k
Terre Haute, IN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Brat Trot
Beer Challenge
Unfinished Beer Challenge
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
13 & Under
14 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Brat Trot Overall Females
1st
139
MARTHA WHITACRE
00:25:06
8:05/mile
63
F
1
2nd
149
ADDISSON BRASHIER
00:25:33
8:14/mile
11
F
2
3rd
144
KRISTI SABO
00:26:03
8:23/mile
50
F
3
Brat Trot Overall Males
1st
140
AUSTIN FITZGERALD
00:21:05
6:48/mile
14
M
1
2nd
146
ELLIOTT FRIEDMAN
00:21:17
6:51/mile
47
M
2
3rd
136
COOPER MCCLOY
00:21:51
7:02/mile
13
M
3
Brat Trot Male 13 & Under
1st
124
ADAM SUTTON
00:25:27
8:12/mile
12
M
9
2nd
125
LEVI SUTTON
00:26:24
8:30/mile
9
M
12
3rd
159
Noah Schulz
00:49:49
16:04/mile
12
M
19
Brat Trot Female 14 - 19
1st
127
MADISON UNGER
00:31:23
10:07/mile
19
F
8
Brat Trot Male 14 - 19
1st
128
MASON UNGER
00:24:51
8:00/mile
18
M
7
Brat Trot Female 20 - 29
1st
134
ERICA STEELE
00:27:14
8:46/mile
25
F
5
2nd
138
AMBER KUHN
00:31:12
10:03/mile
28
F
7
3rd
131
KAITLYN HATFIELD
00:31:44
10:14/mile
22
F
9
Brat Trot Male 20 - 29
1st
154
Nathanael Burchett
00:23:26
7:33/mile
20
M
5
2nd
137
SHAWN ARRINGTON
00:25:48
8:19/mile
26
M
11
3rd
133
CALEB HOPWOOD
00:26:41
8:36/mile
27
M
13
Brat Trot Female 30 - 39
1st
123
LAUREN SAMPLE
00:31:53
10:16/mile
30
F
10
2nd
155
Allison Steiner
00:31:53
10:16/mile
37
F
11
3rd
129
EMILY MURRAY
00:39:11
12:38/mile
34
F
13
Brat Trot Male 30 - 39
1st
156
Evan Williamson
00:21:52
7:02/mile
30
M
4
Brat Trot Female 40 - 49
1st
145
TANYA BRINZA
00:27:00
8:42/mile
49
F
4
2nd
130
LEAH SINGER
00:39:10
12:38/mile
43
F
12
Brat Trot Male 40 - 49
1st
158
John Schulz
00:49:48
16:03/mile
43
M
18
Brat Trot Male 50 - 59
1st
153
Brad Burchett
00:24:03
7:45/mile
54
M
6
Brat Trot Female 60 - 69
1st
157
Diane Brown
00:29:25
9:29/mile
69
F
6
2nd
135
KATHY TODD
00:54:16
17:30/mile
67
F
15
Brat Trot Male 60 - 69
1st
147
LARRY WILSON
00:25:02
8:04/mile
69
M
8
2nd
141
JERRY WHITACRE
00:25:31
8:13/mile
63
M
10
3rd
148
JERRY HUXFORD
00:26:46
8:38/mile
69
M
14
Brat Trot Female 70+
1st
150
GAIL MUNDELL
00:53:49
17:21/mile
71
F
14
Brat Trot Male 70+
1st
142
MICHAEL FAUGHT
00:30:52
9:57/mile
70
M
16
2nd
151
RON MUNDELL
00:43:46
14:06/mile
74
M
17