Brat Trot 5k

Terre Haute, IN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Brat Trot Overall Females

 
1st
 139
MARTHA WHITACRE
00:25:06
 8:05/mile
 63
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 149
ADDISSON BRASHIER
00:25:33
 8:14/mile
 11
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 144
KRISTI SABO
00:26:03
 8:23/mile
 50
 F
 3
 

Brat Trot Overall Males

 
1st
 140
AUSTIN FITZGERALD
00:21:05
 6:48/mile
 14
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 146
ELLIOTT FRIEDMAN
00:21:17
 6:51/mile
 47
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 136
COOPER MCCLOY
00:21:51
 7:02/mile
 13
 M
 3
 

Brat Trot Male 13 & Under

 
1st
 124
ADAM SUTTON
00:25:27
 8:12/mile
 12
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 125
LEVI SUTTON
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 9
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 159
Noah Schulz
00:49:49
 16:04/mile
 12
 M
 19
 

Brat Trot Female 14 - 19

 
1st
 127
MADISON UNGER
00:31:23
 10:07/mile
 19
 F
 8
 

Brat Trot Male 14 - 19

 
1st
 128
MASON UNGER
00:24:51
 8:00/mile
 18
 M
 7
 

Brat Trot Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 134
ERICA STEELE
00:27:14
 8:46/mile
 25
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 138
AMBER KUHN
00:31:12
 10:03/mile
 28
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 131
KAITLYN HATFIELD
00:31:44
 10:14/mile
 22
 F
 9
 

Brat Trot Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 154
Nathanael Burchett
00:23:26
 7:33/mile
 20
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 137
SHAWN ARRINGTON
00:25:48
 8:19/mile
 26
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 133
CALEB HOPWOOD
00:26:41
 8:36/mile
 27
 M
 13
 

Brat Trot Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 123
LAUREN SAMPLE
00:31:53
 10:16/mile
 30
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 155
Allison Steiner
00:31:53
 10:16/mile
 37
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 129
EMILY MURRAY
00:39:11
 12:38/mile
 34
 F
 13
 

Brat Trot Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 156
Evan Williamson
00:21:52
 7:02/mile
 30
 M
 4
 

Brat Trot Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 145
TANYA BRINZA
00:27:00
 8:42/mile
 49
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 130
LEAH SINGER
00:39:10
 12:38/mile
 43
 F
 12
 

Brat Trot Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 158
John Schulz
00:49:48
 16:03/mile
 43
 M
 18
 

Brat Trot Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 153
Brad Burchett
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 54
 M
 6
 

Brat Trot Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 157
Diane Brown
00:29:25
 9:29/mile
 69
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 135
KATHY TODD
00:54:16
 17:30/mile
 67
 F
 15
 

Brat Trot Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 147
LARRY WILSON
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 69
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 141
JERRY WHITACRE
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 63
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 148
JERRY HUXFORD
00:26:46
 8:38/mile
 69
 M
 14
 

Brat Trot Female 70+

 
1st
 150
GAIL MUNDELL
00:53:49
 17:21/mile
 71
 F
 14
 

Brat Trot Male 70+

 
1st
 142
MICHAEL FAUGHT
00:30:52
 9:57/mile
 70
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 151
RON MUNDELL
00:43:46
 14:06/mile
 74
 M
 17