Brat Trot 5k

Terre Haute, IN

Race Results

Brat Trot

Saturday, Oct 19, 2019

Results are: Official

Participants 38
Finishers 34
Pace 9:55/mile
Average Time 00:30:48
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 AUSTIN FITZGERALD (# 140) M 1 14 1st Overall 00:21:05 00:21:05 6:48/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
2 ELLIOTT FRIEDMAN (# 146) M 2 47 2nd Overall 00:21:17 00:21:17 6:51/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
3 COOPER MCCLOY (# 136) M 3 13 3rd Overall 00:21:51 00:21:51 7:02/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
4 Evan Williamson (# 156) M 4 30 1 / 1 00:21:52 00:21:52 7:02/mile Finish 9:02 AM
5 Nathanael Burchett (# 154) M 5 20 1 / 4 00:23:27 00:23:26 7:33/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
6 Brad Burchett (# 153) M 6 54 1 / 1 00:24:04 00:24:03 7:45/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
7 MASON UNGER (# 128) M 7 18 1 / 1 00:24:53 00:24:51 8:00/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
8 LARRY WILSON (# 147) M 8 69 1 / 3 00:25:05 00:25:02 8:04/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 6 more
9 MARTHA WHITACRE (# 139) F 1 63 1st Overall 00:25:08 00:25:06 8:05/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
10 ADAM SUTTON (# 124) M 9 12 1 / 3 00:25:27 00:25:27 8:12/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
11 JERRY WHITACRE (# 141) M 10 63 2 / 3 00:25:35 00:25:31 8:13/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
12 ADDISSON BRASHIER (# 149) F 2 11 2nd Overall 00:25:34 00:25:33 8:14/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
13 SHAWN ARRINGTON (# 137) M 11 26 2 / 4 00:25:51 00:25:48 8:19/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
14 KRISTI SABO (# 144) F 3 50 3rd Overall 00:26:05 00:26:03 8:23/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
15 LEVI SUTTON (# 125) M 12 9 2 / 3 00:26:25 00:26:24 8:30/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
16 CALEB HOPWOOD (# 133) M 13 27 3 / 4 00:26:46 00:26:41 8:36/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
17 JERRY HUXFORD (# 148) M 14 69 3 / 3 00:26:50 00:26:46 8:38/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
18 TANYA BRINZA (# 145) F 4 49 1 / 2 00:27:08 00:27:00 8:42/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
19 ERICA STEELE (# 134) F 5 25 1 / 3 00:27:19 00:27:14 8:46/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
20 MATTHEW HATFIELD (# 132) M 15 22 4 / 4 00:28:10 00:28:04 9:02/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 6 more
21 Diane Brown (# 157) F 6 69 1 / 2 00:29:29 00:29:25 9:29/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
22 MICHAEL FAUGHT (# 142) M 16 70 1 / 2 00:30:55 00:30:52 9:57/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
23 AMBER KUHN (# 138) F 7 28 2 / 3 00:31:15 00:31:12 10:03/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 6 more
24 MADISON UNGER (# 127) F 8 19 1 / 1 00:31:25 00:31:23 10:07/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
25 KAITLYN HATFIELD (# 131) F 9 22 3 / 3 00:31:50 00:31:44 10:14/mile Finish 9:02 AM
+ 7 more
    Page:     Next >   Last >>