Brat Trot 5k

Terre Haute, IN

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Brat Trot Overall Females

 
1st
 139
KRISTI SABO
00:24:05
 7:46/mile
 51
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 125
MARTHA WHITACRE
00:25:08
 8:06/mile
 64
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 157
LINDA CULLISON
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 63
 F
 3
 

Brat Trot Overall Males

 
1st
 135
DUSTIN QUERY
00:19:40
 6:20/mile
 27
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 144
AUSTIN FITZGERALD
00:19:47
 6:22/mile
 15
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 142
MARK ACHENBACH
00:19:50
 6:23/mile
 62
 M
 3
 

Brat Trot Female 13 & Under

 
1st
 148
HAILEY SCHULZ
00:37:30
 12:05/mile
 11
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 147
AMANDA SCHULZ
00:40:41
 13:07/mile
 9
 F
 15
 

Brat Trot Male 13 & Under

 
1st
 128
ADAM SUTTON
00:23:43
 7:38/mile
 13
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 152
ADAM RUST
00:24:15
 7:49/mile
 12
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 129
LEVI SUTTON
00:26:32
 8:33/mile
 10
 M
 13
 

Brat Trot Male 14 - 19

 
1st
 134
DALTON PROBST
00:26:13
 8:27/mile
 18
 M
 12
 

Brat Trot Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 146
AMBER KUHN
00:33:47
 10:53/mile
 29
 F
 8
 

Brat Trot Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 133
AUSTIN PROBST
00:34:46
 11:12/mile
 20
 M
 16
 

Brat Trot Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 130
ALLISON STEINER
00:29:26
 9:29/mile
 38
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 132
JENNIFER STOUT
00:34:24
 11:05/mile
 36
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 121
JADE SCOTT
00:39:35
 12:45/mile
 30
 F
 14
 

Brat Trot Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 153
GARY SCHULTZ
00:35:35
 11:28/mile
 39
 M
 17
 

Brat Trot Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 131
ANDREA HOOPINGARNER
00:34:18
 11:03/mile
 40
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 126
DANIELLE BROKUS
00:34:25
 11:05/mile
 44
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 150
KRISTIN SCHULZ
00:40:57
 13:12/mile
 40
 F
 16
 

Brat Trot Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 32
TIM ELLERMAN
00:22:23
 7:13/mile
 44
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 156
CRAIG SCAIFE
00:37:40
 12:08/mile
 49
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 149
JOHN SCHULZ
00:40:49
 13:09/mile
 44
 M
 19
 

Brat Trot Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 127
TERRI GOSNELL
00:30:18
 9:46/mile
 57
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 122
DEENA SCOTT
00:39:35
 12:45/mile
 55
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 159
TERESA ROYER
01:06:39
 21:29/mile
 57
 F
 18
 

Brat Trot Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 141
ANDREAS MAHER
00:20:15
 6:31/mile
 54
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 138
RACE REED
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 58
 M
 9
 

Brat Trot Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 123
JO BORMANN
00:32:45
 10:33/mile
 63
 F
 7
 

Brat Trot Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 136
MARLON QUERY
00:25:03
 8:04/mile
 63
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 124
JERRY WHITACRE
00:26:02
 8:23/mile
 64
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 158
DAVE ROYER
00:46:29
 14:59/mile
 68
 M
 20
 

Brat Trot Female 70+

 
1st
 137
DIANE BROWN
00:29:40
 9:34/mile
 70
 F
 5
 

Brat Trot Male 70+

 
1st
 140
LARRY WILSON
00:25:34
 8:14/mile
 70
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 145
IVAN FINK
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 70
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 155
RON MUNDELL
00:47:19
 15:15/mile
 75
 M
 21
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned